Extra Preliminary Round
Abbey Rangers
AFC Croydon
AFC Portchester
Badshot Lea
Billingshurst
Broadbridge Heath
Camberley Town (WoP)
CB Hounslow
Christchurch (WoP)
Corinthian
Corsham Town (WoP)
Frimley Green
Knaphill
Lordswood
Molesey
Oakwoood
Redhill
Spelthorne Sports
Preliminary Round
Badshot Lea
Chertsey Town
Cobham (WoP)
Egham Town
Harlow Town
Moneyfields
Southall
Steyning Town
Sutton Common Rovers
Westfield
Westside
Staines Town
Sevenoaks
1st Qualifying Round
Chatham Town
Cobham
Frimley Green
Sutton Common Rovers
3 – 0
0 – 3
4 – 0
4 – 0
0 – 2
3 – 1
0 – 0
6 – 1
1 – 1
2 – 1
2 – 2
1 – 0
0 – 2
2 – 3
0 – 7
0 – 2
AWO
1 – 0
0 – 2
2 – 0
1 – 1
1 – 3
4 – 1
4 – 2
2 – 1
2 – 1
4 – 0
2 – 2
0 – 2
2 – 1
3 – 0
3 – 2
1 – 3
1 – 1
1 – 3
Welling Town
Sutton Common Rovers
Sandhurst Town
Amesbury Town
Westside
Raynes Park Vale
Blackfield & Langley
Banstead Athletic
Ascot United
Sheerwater
Farnham Town
Fareham
Deal Town
Hanworth Villa
Southall
Cobham
Egham Town
Virginia Water
Bracknell Town
Abbey Rangers
Three Bridges
Crawley Down
Spelthorne Sports
Camberley Town
Ashford Town
Hanworth Villa
Broadfields
Frimley Green (WoP)
Chatham Town
Guildford City
CB Hounslow
Southall
Risborough Rangers
Marlow (WoP)
Met Police
HVFC FA CUP
RECORD
2020/21
Ex Pre – Lordswood 2-3
2019/20
ExPre – Fisher 3-2
Preliminary – Bedfont Sports 3-2
2018/19
ExPre – Crowboro 1-1
ExPre Replay – Crowboro 2-0
Preliminary – AFC Croydon 1-1
Preliminary Replay – AFC Croydon 1-0
2017/18
ExPre – Bedfont & Feltham 5-0
Preliminary – Ramsgate 3-1
2016/17
ExPre – Knaphill 2-2
ExPre Replay – Knaphill 2-3
Preliminary – Wantage Town 4-2
2015/16
ExPre – Berkhamstead 3-2
2014/15
ExPre – Long Buckby 1-1
ExPre Replay – Long Buckby 4-0
Pre – N Greenford Utd 1-1
Pre Replay – N Greenford Utd 1-2
2013/14
ExPre – Holyport 2-7
Preliminary – Ardley Utd 0-1
2012/13
ExPre – Bethnal Green 2-2
ExPre Replay – Bethnal Green 1-5
Preliminary – Royston Town 1-2
2011/12
ExPre – Shrivenham 4-2
Prelim – Bedfont Spts 1-1
Prelim Replay – Bedfont Spts 2-0
1Q – Wembley 1-0
2Q – Aveley 1-0
3Q – Slough Town 2-2
3Q Replay – Slough Town 3-1
4Q – AFC Totton 2-3
Abbey Rangers
AFC Croydon
3 – 1
0 – 3
Welling Town
Sutton Common Rovers
COMBINED COUNTIES in the EMIRATES FA CUP
EXTRA PRELIMINARY ROUND
Abbey Rangers | 3 – 1 | Welling Town |
AFC Croydon Athletic | 0 – 3 | Sutton Common Rovers |
AFC Portchester | 4 – 0 | Sandhurst Town |
Badshot Lea | 4 – 0 | Amesbury Town |
Billingshurst | 0 – 2 | Westside |
Broadbridge Heath | 3 – 1 | Raynes Park Vale |
Camberley Town (WoP) |
0 – 0 | Blackfield & Langley |
CB Hounslow United | 6 – 1 | Banstead Athletic |
Christchurch (WoP) | 1 – 1 | Ascot United |
Corinthian | 2 – 1 | Sheerwater |
Corsham Town (WoP) | 2 – 2 | Farnham Town |
Frimley Green | 1 – 0 | Fareham Town |
Knaphill | 0 – 4 | Deal Town |
Lordswood | 2 – 3 | Hanworth Villa |
Molesey | 0 – 7 | Southall |
Oakwood | 0 – 2 | Cobham |
Redhill | P – P | Egham Town awarded walk over |
Spelthorne Sports | 1 – 0 | Virginia Water |
HVFC
FA CUP
RECORD
2019/20
ExPre – Fisher 3-2
Preliminary – Bedfont Sports 3-2
2018/19
ExPre – Crowboro 1-1
ExPre Replay – Crowboro 2-0
Preliminary – AFC Croydon 1-1
Preliminary Replay – AFC Croydon 1-0
2017/18
ExPre – Bedfont & Feltham 5-0
Preliminary – Ramsgate 3-1
2016/17
ExPre – Knaphill 2-2
ExPre Replay – Knaphill 2-3
Preliminary – Wantage Town 4-2
2015/16
ExPre – Berkhamstead 3-2
2014/15
ExPre – Long Buckby 1-1
ExPre Replay – Long Buckby 4-0
Pre – N Greenford Utd 1-1
Pre Replay – N Greenford Utd 1-2
2013/14
ExPre – Holyport 2-7
Preliminary – Ardley Utd 0-1
2012/13
ExPre – Bethnal Green 2-2
ExPre Replay – Bethnal Green 1-5
Preliminary – Royston Town 1-2
2011/12
ExPre – Shrivenham 4-2
Prelim – Bedfont Spts 1-1
Prelim Replay – Bedfont Spts 2-0
1Q – Wembley 1-0
2Q – Aveley 1-0
3Q – Slough Town 2-2
3Q Replay – Slough Town 3-1
4Q – AFC Totton 2-3